Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

canoo.net

Read or submit canoo.net review, see stats and analysis.



No positive reviews yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for canoo.net below:

canoo.net


 

 

canoo.net stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: canoo.net

Google Index:
View canoo.net Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View canoo.net Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View canoo.net Bing Links
History:
View canoo.net on WayBackMachine

 

 

 

 

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  canoo.net
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

canoo.net receives about 7,450 special visitors and 23,840 (3.20 per visitor) site views per day which could earn about $101.53/day from ads revenue. Estimated website value is $59,072.34. According to Alexa Traffic Rank canoo.net is ranked number 52,540 in the earth and 0.00149% of whole Internet visitor visit it. website is hosted in Pully, 23, Switzerland and urls to network IP location

Analysis

Where do visitors go on canoo.net

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
canoo.net
100.00%100.00%3.3

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

canoo.net Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 59.8%57.1%3588
Austria 10.2%6.2%3217
Switzerland 4.6%2.9%6096
Russian Federation 2.6%6.8%49854
United States 2.0%4.7%208742
Slovenia 1.8%1.6%3302
Norway 1.6%2.0%11652
Belgium 1.4%2.4%18452
Spain 1.1%1.7%66583
Poland 1.1%0.5%54910
Czech Republic 1.0%0.4%33293
United Kingdom 0.8%0.7%149198
Denmark 0.6%2.0%17595
Ukraine 0.6%0.6%40208
Turkey 0.5%0.3%82027
Azerbaijan 0.5%0.4%33487
Egypt 0.5%0.3%44416

canoo.net popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
85
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
71
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
61

More details:

Where do visitors go on canoo.net

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
canoo.net
100.00%100.00%3.3

Other sites hosted on this IP

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
Germany 13,613$65.75
United States 1,120$12.85
Austria 1,478$4.80
Switzerland 691$4.20
Russian Federation 1,621$3.29
Belgium 572$2.82
Norway 477$2.53
Denmark 477$1.83
Slovenia 381$1.06
United Kingdom 167$1.04
Spain 405$0.45
Poland 119$0.22
Czech Republic 95$0.21
Ukraine 143$0.20
Azerbaijan 95$0.15
Turkey 72$0.08
Egypt 72$0.06

www.canoo.net visitors:

details overview

website Created:
0000-00-00
website Age:
 
details:
 

now Not accessible

Type Ip Target TTL A 193.192.244.104 3600 SOA 3600 Mname dns1.canoo.ch Rname postmaster.canoo.com Serial Number 2011112501 Refresh 28800 Retry 7200 Expire 604800 Minimum TTL 0 NS dns2.canoo.ch 3597 NS dns1.canoo.ch 3597

 

canoo.net review by google:

now Not accessible

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$25.53
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$765.87
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$9,318.13
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
5,321
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
159,640
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,942,284

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
Germany 3,948$19.07
United States 202$2.31
Austria 384$1.25
Switzerland 124$0.76
Norway 95$0.51
Denmark 119$0.46
Belgium 69$0.34
Slovenia 88$0.24
Russian Federation 97$0.20
United Kingdom 27$0.17
Spain 77$0.09
Poland 39$0.07
Ukraine 19$0.03
Azerbaijan 15$0.02
Czech Republic 10$0.02
Turkey 5$0.01
Egypt 4$0.00

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?

About us

Enter site url address and click 'search!' to see any blog information, visitor opinions, dns lookup, moz data & semrush metrics and many more. See website reputation check connected with website value calculator. Tool works like domain worth checker and show site earnings estimation.


Tons of details

Website Worth Calculator
Domain Value Estimation
Website Reviews Search
Domain Reputation Check
Site Traffic Estimator

Contact

BBReview.net
contact@bbreview.net
admin@bbreview.net
Site address:
http://bbreview.net/
Fully free service!

Go to contact page

Gallery

#
#
#
Generate any domain value calculation called domain valuation - all online! Every domain worth estimator based on web reputation, user reviews, site earnings, daily revenue and more competitive data.